Record Details, Atom LL4, 2017-2018 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8530322083233425168536645
Playoff4130818412161082511428
Overall12660403812444403524101048073
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL120205141010143030618
Atom LL2211043100122311165
Atom LL3000000101014101014
Ayr Flames 1211056101002312058
Ayr Flames 2000000100111100111
Ayr Flames 3101013210176311189
Beverly Bandits 2101008000000101008
Embro Edge000000101036101036
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110041110041
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110061000000110061
Plattsville Rage110081000000110081
St. George Generals000000100144100144
Tavistock Titans110031000000110031
Twin Centre Stars110081000000110081
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110073110073
Woolwich Wildcats 300000011001021100102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000101036101036
Hespeler (2)000000110041110041
Memorial (Snyder)00000011001021100102
NDCC000000411289411289
SDCC000000100144100144
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist110031000000110031
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout1156037373021410145814147
Woolwich Township000000110073110073
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 5:50 AM