Record Details, Novice A, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111101005201116
Tournament1072140201156034362112817456
Regular Season1410227032141400871928242215751
Playoff7610487642029151310307722
Overall32235415960322390150756446144309135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche220016422001324400296
Burlington Eagles000000110064110064
Caledon Hawks00000011001201100120
Cambridge Hawks Black000000110032110032
Centre Wellington Fusion2011672200524211119
Dundas Blues22009211001233300215
Fort Erie Meteors000000110074110074
Garden City Falcons110071000000110071
Georgina Blaze000000101045101045
Glanbrook Rangers110062000000110062
Grimsby Kings000000110053110053
Guelph Gryphons220016422001724400336
Halton Hills Thunder110041000000110041
Hespeler Shamrocks1100412200923300133
Kanata Blazers1100511100622200113
Kitchener 100111101005201116
Lincoln Blades000000101003101003
Milton Winterhawks000000110072110072
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101025101025
Napanee Stars000000101012101012
Niagara Falls Flyers00000011001001100100
Nickel City Coyotes 100122000000100122
Oakville Rangers Blue110072000000110072
Oakville Rangers Red100133000000100133
Orillia Terriers000000110070110070
Penetang Flames00000010101101010110
Simcoe Warriors110070000000110070
Stirling Blues22001060000002200106
Stittsville Rams110051000000110051
Stoney Creek Warriors33003101100824400392
Stratford Warriors101023101001202024
Waterloo Wolves Gold110031000000110031
Welland Tigers211044312061052301014
Whitby Wildcats110050110032220082
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets101016000000101016
Woolwich Wildcats21105822006243101110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa000000101005101005
Burgoyne11007011001002200170
Caledonia 00000010101101010110
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000110074110074
Central000000110064110064
Cobourg Community Centre110053000000110053
Cobourg Community Centre (Pond Rink)110053101012211065
Cobourg Memorial000000110062110062
Eastwood00000011001231100123
Elora000000220052220052
Gale Centre 4100122000000100122
Hagersville Arena110070101025211095
Hespeler (1)000000220092220092
Hespeler 11100501100702200120
Jack Burger110051000000110051
Jack Burger Sports Complex110051000000110051
John Tonelli000000110072110072
Karl Homuth Arena211054110032321086
Memorial (Snyder)000000220062220062
Meridian000000110043110043
Merritton Arena000000110053110053
Preston Memorial Arena000000101001101001
Seymour Hannah 1000000110032110032
Seymour Hannah 2101016000000101016
Seymour Hannah 4000000202048202048
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)110071000000110071
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)110062000000110062
Spring Valley00000022001322200132
Teen Ranch00000011001201100120
Valley Park000000110082110082
Welland (Youth)000000202027202027
WERC (2)00000022001722200172
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist54102670000005410267
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout149237330000000149237330
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 12:18 PM