Record Details, Minor Bantam A, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament642016147520149139403023
Regular Season14662422614761393828131238164
Playoff641120156150914125612929
Overall2614937855271313162615327224140116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Affton Americans000000110031110031
Ancaster Avalanche220063110021330084
Brampton 45s000000110063110063
Brantford 99ers000000101012101012
Burlington Eagles101023000000101023
Caledon Hawks110050000000110050
Centre Wellington Fusion1010232020193030312
Cumberland Jr.Grads110053000000110053
Dundas Blues11007122001433300214
Grimsby 000000110021110021
Guelph Gryphons20024421106641121010
Halton Hills Thunder101045101001202046
Hespeler Shamrocks320115721104553111912
Kanata Blazers000000110020110020
Leitrim Hawks000000110021110021
Meramec Sharks110021000000110021
Milton Winterhawks Blue000000110051110051
Milton Winterhawks White32108630212562311011
Nashville Flyers101012110040211052
Oakville Rangers Blue110021110030220051
Oakville Rangers Red000000101015101015
Orangeville Flyers110062000000110062
Owen Sound 211056000000211056
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101001000000101001
West Carleton110032000000110032
Woolwich 000000101004101004
Woolwich Wildcats20201530304135050518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire000000110020110020
Centennial Sportsplex - A Final 000000110040110040
Centennial Sportsplex Pad A101012110031211043
Centennial Sportsplex Pad B110021000000110021
Eastwood00000022001432200143
Elora000000202019202019
Hespeler (1)000000211045211045
John Tonelli000000201124201124
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110030110030
Memorial (Snyder)000000202019202019
MMSP (D)000000101001101001
Morgan (B)000000110021110021
MSC (D)000000211052211052
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - Canadian Tire110053000000110053
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - HEO000000110021110021
Richcraft Sensplex - Scotiabank110032101012211044
Snyder Arena211056110021321077
South Fletcher (1)000000110063110063
St. Jacobs Arena000000101004101004
Victoria000000211066211066
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist188735339000000188735339
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout2200921010153210107
Woolwich Township000000101034101034
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 6:18 AM