Record Details, Midget LL2, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament522110984311717136522726
Regular Season8620261283501930169704542
Playoff632112862131810125343018
Overall1911624829229945457412015610286
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000110021110021
Ayr Flames 211001010000001100101
Ayr Flames 3000000110021110021
Beverly 000000110042110042
Beverly Bandits101005000000101005
Caledonia Thunder000000110010110010
Delhi Rockets110010000000110010
Dorchester Dragons000000101002101002
Dresden Maroon000000101004101004
East Gwillimbury Eagles101012000000101012
East Lambton Eagles000000110042110042
Embro Edge 1000000101034101034
Embro Edge 2110010000000110010
Hespeler Shamrocks110050000000110050
Lawfield Senators000000110031110031
Listowel Cyclones100122000000100122
Midget LL1100111201147301258
Midget LL311004122001243300165
Petrolia Oilers000000100144100144
Plattsville Rage110040000000110040
Saugeen Shores LL2110053000000110053
Southpoint101012000000101012
St George Generals000000101012101012
St. George Generals2200711001333201104
Twin Centre Stars 1101005000000101005
Twin Centre Stars 22020363021475041713
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101037101037
Woolwich Wildcats 2220030110030330060
Woolwich Wildcats 3000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000101034101034
Fleming Memorial110053110042220095
Hensall Arena000000101002101002
Jordan Arena000000110031110031
Memorial (McLeod)000000101016101016
Memorial (Snyder)000000101037101037
NDCC000000220042220042
SDCC000000100133100133
South Dumphries211022101012312034
South Huron Recreation Centre100122100144200266
St. Clements000000201135201135
Tillsonburg101012211014312026
Wayne Gretzky Sports Cemtre000000110042110042
Wellesley Arena000000101012101012
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist651016522001248710289
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout84312215201147104422622
Woolwich Township000000110030110030
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 5:53 AM