Record Details, Midget AE, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Regular Season96214117943224241810536541
Playoff104514133103433227207947360
Overall19107282502077658533917148140103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110052101023211075
Ayr Flames AE2020373111595131816
Caledonia Thunder AE2110343111685221912
Grimsby Kings AE3021712312091361411625
Norwich Knighthawks AE330032522001205500445
Simcoe Warriors AE330014322001335500276
Tavistock 000000100122100122
Tavistock Titans AE321010820025552121513
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE201189302141050321219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101023101023
HCCC (Almas)000000100122100122
HCCC (Clark)000000211046211046
NDCC000000311159311159
Norwich00000022001202200120
Peach King (2 - West)00000031209133120913
Talbot00000022001332200133
Tavistock000000300377300377
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000030214103021410
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist124623836000000124623836
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout7610441400000076104414
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 12:14 AM