Record Details, Atom LL3, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31201216301291261322128
Regular Season73402430716017421441004172
Playoff5212281854013914106136732
Overall1567264641557365683011145129132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1101023101015202038
Atom LL2000000101015101015
Ayr Flames 1110021000000110021
Ayr Flames 21001773111192041122627
Belmont Rangers LL2000000101025101025
Beverly Bandits101031210100102020322
Embro Edge 1110060000000110060
Embro Edge 2211085220013643102111
Guelph Gryphons000000100144100144
Hespeler Shamrocks Green101027000000101027
Hespeler Shamrocks White000000101025101025
Kincardine110084000000110084
Mitchell meteors 101039000000101039
Oro Thunder000000100133100133
St. George Generals101046000000101046
Tavistock Titans000000101003101003
Twin Centre Stars320118722002025401389
Woolwich LL2101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000010100101010010
Embro00000022001362200136
Karl Homuth000000101025101025
NDCC0000003111192031111920
St Jacobs Arena101013000000101013
St. Clements110084000000110084
Tavistock000000101003101003
Wellesley Arena101039320124642112715
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist211067000000211067
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout1044246412020210124624851
Woolwich - Jim McLeod Ice Pad000000101025101025
Woolwich Snyder Ice Pad000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tri-Electric Solutions Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 11:38 AM