Record Details, Atom LL3 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110111310014431111517
Regular Season73402430716017421441004172
Playoff11006211001122200174
Overall105504145926132481971117393
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1101023101015202038
Atom LL2000000101015101015
Ayr Flames 1110021000000110021
Ayr Flames 2000000101068101068
Beverly Bandits101031210100102020322
Embro Edge 1110060000000110060
Embro Edge 21100621100762200138
Guelph Gryphons000000100144100144
Hespeler Shamrocks Green101027000000101027
Hespeler Shamrocks White000000101025101025
Kincardine110084000000110084
Mitchell meteors 101039000000101039
St. George Generals101046000000101046
Tavistock Titans000000101003101003
Twin Centre Stars11005111001122200163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000010100101010010
Embro000000110076110076
Karl Homuth000000101025101025
NDCC000000101068101068
St. Clements110084000000110084
Tavistock000000101003101003
Wellesley Arena101039210115631111815
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist211067000000211067
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout63302425202021083502635
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tri-Electric Solutions Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 11:47 AM