Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues, Atom LL3 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[N3]
Atom AE
(8-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE81]
PeeWee AE
(1-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE88]
Bantam AE
(2-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BAE63]
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
(4-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[MS170]
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
(0-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[B042]
Bantam LL2
(10-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B043]
Midget LL3
(3-1)
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M082]
Juvenile A
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[J079]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
PeeWee LL2 & PeeWee LL1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
(4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[B049]
PeeWee A
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
(3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM
vs. Plattsville
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Woodstock
Atom LL1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC02]
Peewee LL3
(2-7)
2:10 PM
@ PeeWee LL1
[PB25]
Bantam LL1
(6-0)
3:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[BB01]
Midget LL3
(3-3)
4:30 PM
@ Midget LL1
[MA02]
Bantam LL2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Atom AE
(1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[AC03]
PeeWee AE
(5-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAERR23]
Peewee LL3
(5-6)
3:30 PM
@ PeeWee LL2
[PB28]
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
(0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[O-P-A-B-11]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
(0-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-B-7]
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
(1-3)
7:00 PM
@ Atom LL2
[AA04]
Bantam A
(3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-B-A-C-7]
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
12131415161718
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
(3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[AC14]
PeeWee AE
(0-6)
3:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAERR15]
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
(5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-M-A-B-8]
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
(2-1)
6:00 PM
@ PeeWee LL1
[PB24]
Minor PeeWee A
(3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MP-A-A-8]
Midget LL3
8:20 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[MA18]
Midget LL2
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
19202122232425
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAERR06]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-B-9]
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-A-A-7]
Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-B-A-C-8]
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[AA18]
Atom LL2
12:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AA10]
PeeWee LL2
1:20 PM
@ Peewee LL3
[PB30]
Bantam LL1
2:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[BB08]
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[BA09]
Midget LL1
4:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[MA08]
Midget LL2
4:40 PM
@ Midget LL3
[MA09]
Juvenile A
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J101]
262728293031Feb 01
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AC09]
PeeWee AE
2:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR32]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[AA09]
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MP-A-A-9]
Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-B-A-C-9]
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red
8:00 AM
vs. Ayr
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MNF11]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
@ Atom LL1
[AA12]
PeeWee LL1
12:10 PM
@ PeeWee LL2
[PB27]
Peewee LL4
1:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PA09]
Midget LL3
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[MA12]
Atom A
3:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TC-AS-B17]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Waterloo
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Atom LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[AA01]
Novice A
2:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[FINS217]
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
7:00 PM
@ PeeWee LL2
[PB12]
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM
vs. Ayr
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
@ Major Novice LL1
Atom LL3
10:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC11]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AA16]
PeeWee LL1
12:10 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PB10]
Peewee LL4
1:20 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA01]
Bantam LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[BB14]
Midget LL2
3:40 PM
@ Midget LL1
[MA15]
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tri-Electric Solutions Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    3 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    3 - 2 - 0
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 11:41 AM