Record Details, PeeWee AE, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1081138131072137202015327533
Playoff7340181883232318156634136
Overall1711515631181044603835219511669
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames211033201156412189
Ayr Flames1100302200733300103
Caledonia Thunder2200932101544301147
Garden City Falcons AE000000101014101014
Ingersoll Express201113220052421165
Langton Leafs000000110070110070
Norwich Knighthawks22001432200934400236
Plattsville Rage2110382020474130715
Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1101023000000101023
Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2101024000000101024
Tavistock Titans22001311100203300151
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2200631100713300134
Welland Tigers AE000000100155100155
West Niagara Flying Aces major AE000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201156201156
HCCC (Clark)000000210154210154
Ingersoll000000220052220052
Langton000000110070110070
NDCC000000220073220073
Norwich000000220093220093
Plattsville Arena000000202047202047
Saltfleet101023301291240221115
Tavistock000000110020110020
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110071110071
Valley Park101024000000101024
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist110052000000110052
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout14103147220000001410314722
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 10:04 PM