Record Details, Bantam AE, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010262020283030414
Tournament4022512412181181431323
Regular Season1008214361034319282031253364
Playoff7070526716011271411301653
Overall2201842680235144407445532866154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000101001101001
Ayr Flames AE30301133021496051522
Burford Coyotes3030592110485140917
Caledonia Thunder AE30302112011385041519
Garden City Merritton AE101013000000101013
Mooretown Jr. Flags100122000000100122
Norwich Knighthawks101025211043312068
Owen Sound Attack000000101045101045
Petrolia Oilers101025000000101025
Stoney Creek 100100101014201114
Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1000000101014101014
Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2000000101024101024
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE201147302161350321020
Twin Centre 1010261010272020413
Twin Centre Stars302141332106662311019
Wallaceburg Lakers000000100111100111
West Niagara Flying Aces AE101001000000101001
Woolwich 101015110021211036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000211048211048
Cambridge Ice Centre (Cambridge Centre Mall)000000101014101014
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge ) South Rink100100000000100100
Galt Arena Gardens000000110021110021
HCCC (Clark)000000201138201138
Hespeler 2101015000000101015
Moore Sports Complex Rink 22011472011564022913
NDCC000000302149302149
North Dumfries Comm. Complex000000101001101001
Norwich000000211043211043
Saltfleet101001000000101001
St. Clements000000101027101027
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000030216133021613
Valley Park1010132020383030411
Wellesley Arena000000321066321066
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist30303120000003030312
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout13011217520000001301121752
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 4:53 AM