Record Details, Midget LL1, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament330060310232640292
Regular Season7511199760133121411125221
Playoff513112175311128104422425
Overall15942372615101448223019568548
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1101023110052211075
Ayr Flames 2000000110053110053
Beverly Bandits1010262011473021613
Embro Edge 1000000110052110052
Embro Edge 2000000110050110050
Embro Edge 3000000110031110031
Hespeler Shamrocks Green000000110042110042
Hespeler Shamrocks White000000110081110081
Midget LL2202047110030312077
Midget LL3210173110021320194
Oro000000110010110010
Plattsville Rage110032000000110032
Port Dover 000000100111100111
Seaforth110010000000110010
St George LL1110010000000110010
St. George Generals110062000000110062
Tavistock 000000100111100111
Tavistock Titans110021000000110021
Twin Centre Stars 1210132100111310243
Twin Centre Stars 2110020000000110020
Waterford 110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000201147201147
Colin Campbell arena110010000000110010
Colin Campbell Arena110010000000110010
Colin Campbell arena 000000110010110010
Embro00000033001333300133
Karl Homuth00000022001232200123
NDCC00000022001052200105
St. Clements000000100111100111
Tillsonburg memorial arena000000100111100111
Waterford110040100111210151
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout126423126220051148423627
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 8:19 PM