Record Details, U11 Atom AE, U11 Atom, 2021-2022 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4211764310101385211719
Regular Season6321221174302524137514735
Playoff9612221183412325179534536
Overall19114451281910815862382112510990
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames2011352020384031613
Brock AE000000110020110020
Burford Coyotes100122101025201147
Caledonia Thunder1100322200151133001813
Cambridge Hawks000000110042110042
Ilderton Jets000000101009101009
Ingersoll Express22006222001144400176
Lindsay110021000000110021
Oakridge000000110042110042
Oakridge Aeros100111000000100111
Plattsville Rage22001512200944400245
St. George Generals101023101003202026
St. Thomas Stars110041000000110041
Stouffville101003000000101003
Tavistock Titans201112210132411244
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4400125303051274301717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101025101025
East Elgin Community Centre (Aylmer) (Eastlink Rink)000000110042110042
East Elgin Community Centre (Aylmer) (Kinsmen Rink)100111000000100111
Garden City Arena Complex (Jack Gatecliff)000000110020110020
HCCC (Clark)0000002200151122001511
Ingersoll00000022001142200114
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)1100411010092110410
NDCC000000202038202038
Plattsville Arena000000220094220094
Ridley College101003000000101003
SDCC000000101003101003
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex (1)110021000000110021
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex (4)000000110042110042
Tavistock000000210132210132
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000030305123030512
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist210132000000210132
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout138324120000000138324120
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 1:11 AM