Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U13 White PeeWee Team 1 & U13 White PeeWee Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5 & U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 1 & U9 Blue Novice Team 2
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1 & U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1 & U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 3 & U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 4 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1 & U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 5 & U18 White Midget Team 6
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1 & U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3 & U9 White Novice Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 2 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1 & U9 White Novice Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1 & U11 Blue Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1 & U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1 & U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1 & U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 3 & U18 White Midget Team 4
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 3 & U15 White Bantam Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1 & U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP & U7 White Team 2 LTP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 3 LTP & U7 White Team 4 LTP
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1 & U9 White Novice Team 2
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3 & U9 White Novice Team 4
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 White Atom Team 1 & U11 White Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 White Atom Team 3 & U11 White Atom Team 4
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 1 & U13 White PeeWee Team 2
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 3 & U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 1 & U15 White Bantam Team 2
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 3 & U15 White Bantam Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 1 & U18 White Midget Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
U13 White PeeWee Team 1 & U13 White PeeWee Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5 & U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 1
12:50 PM
vs. U9 Blue Novice Team 2
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1
4:20 PM
vs. U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
U13 White PeeWee Team 3 & U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 4 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1
7:20 PM
vs. U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
U18 White Midget Team 5
8:30 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 6
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1 & U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3 & U9 White Novice Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 2 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1 & U9 White Novice Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1 & U11 Blue Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1 & U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1 & U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1 & U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 2
9:40 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 3
U15 White Bantam Team 3 & U15 White Bantam Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1 & U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP
7:00 AM
vs. U7 White Team 2 LTP
U7 White Team 3 LTP
8:10 AM
vs. U7 White Team 4 LTP
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1
9:20 AM
vs. U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3
10:30 AM
vs. U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
U9 White Novice Team 1
11:40 AM
vs. U9 White Novice Team 2
U9 White Novice Team 3
12:50 PM
vs. U9 White Novice Team 4
U11 White Atom Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 White Atom Team 2
U11 White Atom Team 3
3:10 PM
vs. U11 White Atom Team 4
U13 White PeeWee Team 1
4:20 PM
vs. U13 White PeeWee Team 2
U13 White PeeWee Team 3
5:30 PM
vs. U13 White PeeWee Team 4
U15 White Bantam Team 1
6:40 PM
vs. U15 White Bantam Team 2
U15 White Bantam Team 3
7:50 PM
vs. U15 White Bantam Team 4
U18 White Midget Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 4
08091011121314
U13 White PeeWee Team 1 & U13 White PeeWee Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5 & U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1
11:40 AM
vs. U9 Blue Novice Team 1
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
12:50 PM
vs. U9 Blue Novice Team 2
U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. U11 Yellow Atom Team 1
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1
4:20 PM
vs. U15 Blue Bantam Team 1
U13 White PeeWee Team 3 & U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 4 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1
7:20 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 5
U18 White Midget Team 6
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1 & U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3 & U9 White Novice Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 2 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1 & U9 White Novice Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1 & U11 Blue Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1 & U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1 & U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1 & U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 3
9:40 PM
vs. U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
U15 White Bantam Team 3 & U15 White Bantam Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2
6:10 PM
vs. U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2
U7 White Team 1 LTP
7:00 AM
vs. U7 White Team 3 LTP
U7 White Team 2 LTP
8:10 AM
vs. U7 White Team 4 LTP
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1
9:20 AM
vs. U8 Minor Novice White Team 3
U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
U9 White Novice Team 1
11:40 AM
vs. U9 White Novice Team 3
U9 White Novice Team 2
12:50 PM
vs. U9 White Novice Team 4
U11 White Atom Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 White Atom Team 3
U11 White Atom Team 2
3:10 PM
vs. U11 White Atom Team 4
U13 White PeeWee Team 1
4:20 PM
vs. U13 White PeeWee Team 3
U13 White PeeWee Team 2
5:30 PM
vs. U13 White PeeWee Team 4
U15 White Bantam Team 1
6:40 PM
vs. U15 White Bantam Team 3
U15 White Bantam Team 4
7:50 PM
vs. U15 White Bantam Team 2
U18 White Midget Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 2
15161718192021
U13 White PeeWee Team 1 & U13 White PeeWee Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5 & U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
11:40 AM
vs. U9 Blue Novice Team 1
U9 Blue Novice Team 2
12:50 PM
vs. U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1
U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
4:20 PM
vs. U15 Blue Bantam Team 1
U13 White PeeWee Team 3 & U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 4 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
7:20 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 5
U18 White Midget Team 6
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1 & U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3 & U9 White Novice Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 2 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1 & U9 White Novice Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1 & U11 Blue Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1 & U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1 & U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1 & U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 4
9:40 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 2
U15 White Bantam Team 3 & U15 White Bantam Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2 & U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 2 LTP
7:00 AM
vs. U7 White Team 3 LTP
U7 White Team 1 LTP
8:10 AM
vs. U7 White Team 4 LTP
U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
9:20 AM
vs. U8 Minor Novice White Team 3
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
U9 White Novice Team 3
11:40 AM
vs. U9 White Novice Team 2
U9 White Novice Team 1
12:50 PM
vs. U9 White Novice Team 4
U11 White Atom Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. U11 White Atom Team 3
U11 White Atom Team 4
3:10 PM
vs. U11 White Atom Team 1
U13 White PeeWee Team 2
4:20 PM
vs. U13 White PeeWee Team 3
U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM
vs. U13 White PeeWee Team 1
U15 White Bantam Team 2
6:40 PM
vs. U15 White Bantam Team 3
U15 White Bantam Team 4
7:50 PM
vs. U15 White Bantam Team 1
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. U18 White Midget Team 3
22232425262728
U13 White PeeWee Team 1 & U13 White PeeWee Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5 & U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 1 & U9 Blue Novice Team 2
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1 & U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1 & U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 3 & U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 5
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 3
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 White Team 4 LTP
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 2
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 4
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 White Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 White Atom Team 4
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 1
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 1
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U13 White PeeWee Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 2
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 5
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 3
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 White Team 3 LTP
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 White Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 White Atom Team 3
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 1
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 1
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U13 White PeeWee Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 2
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 4 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1 & U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 5 & U18 White Midget Team 6
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1 & U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3 & U9 White Novice Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 2 Pre Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1 & U9 White Novice Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1 & U11 Blue Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1 & U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1 & U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1 & U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 3 & U18 White Midget Team 4
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 3 & U15 White Bantam Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1 & U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP & U7 White Team 2 LTP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 3 LTP & U7 White Team 4 LTP
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 2
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 1 & U9 White Novice Team 2
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White Novice Team 3 & U9 White Novice Team 4
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 White Atom Team 1 & U11 White Atom Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 White Atom Team 3 & U11 White Atom Team 4
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 1 & U13 White PeeWee Team 2
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 3 & U13 White PeeWee Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 1 & U15 White Bantam Team 2
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 3 & U15 White Bantam Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 1 & U18 White Midget Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1133 - 860 - 243
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 9:58 AM