Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30
Jan 31010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
U11 White Atom Team 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 White Atom Team 3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U7 White Team 3 LTP
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 6
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
U7 Blue Team 2 Pre Novice
11:10 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
U7 Blue Team 4 Pre Novice
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 White Midget Team 2
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
U11 White Atom Team 1 & U11 White Atom Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 White Atom Team 3 & U11 White Atom Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP & U7 White Team 2 LTP
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 3 LTP & U7 White Team 4 LTP
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1 & U11 Blue Atom Team 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1 & U15 Blue Bantam Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1 & U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1 & U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 1 & U9 Blue Novice Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1 & U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5 & U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1 & U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1 & U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1 & U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 5 & U18 White Midget Team 6
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 2 Pre Novice
11:10 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre Novice & U7 Blue Team 4 Pre Novice
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 White Bantam Team 1 & U15 White Bantam Team 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1 & U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 3 & U18 White Midget Team 4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 1 & U18 White Midget Team 2
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Shared Practice
U11 White Atom Team 1 & U11 White Atom Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 White Atom Team 3 & U11 White Atom Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 1 LTP & U7 White Team 2 LTP
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 White Team 3 LTP & U7 White Team 4 LTP
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Blue Atom Team 1 & U11 Blue Atom Team 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1 & U11 Yellow Atom Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1 & U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1 & U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Blue Novice Team 1 & U9 Blue Novice Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1 & U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1 & U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White PeeWee Team 5 & U13 White PeeWee Team 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1 & U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3 & U8 Minor Novice White Team 4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1 & U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1 & U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White Midget Team 5 & U18 White Midget Team 6
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    636 - 534 - 138
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 7:30 AM