Record Details, Minor PeeWee A, 2013-2014 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament760124862311014138323422
Regular Season14464273614680414628101446882
Playoff7340182071421828144823648
Overall2813105696427915369885522258138152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s33001164211121075112316
Burlington Eagles20114530304155041820
Caledon Hawks3021574220121472411721
East Gwillimbury100111101013201124
Erie North Shore 000000321075321075
Guelph Gryphons21102811001013210129
Halton Hills Thunder101012211056312068
Hespeler Shamrocks220080101012321092
Innisfil110061000000110061
LondonOakridge000000100111100111
Newmarket110030000000110030
Oakville Rangers2011351010253021510
Owen Sound 330096000000330096
Owen Sound Jr. Attack41218134121121682422029
Tonawanda110050000000110050
West London000000101015101015
Woolwich Wildcats20203101010153030415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore1001113111101141121112
Bayshore Community Centre000000110010110010
Brampton Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Brant Sports Complex000000101013101013
Brantford & District Civic Centre (Brantford)110032000000110032
Caledon East (2)000000211067211067
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)000000110043110043
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000101012101012
Jack Gatecliff Arena000000110031110031
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101036101036
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre220064101023321087
Lions Park Arena (Brantford)000000100111100111
Mainway (B)000000101004101004
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A)00000020204112020411
Mayfield000000101024101024
Memorial000000201158201158
Merritton Arena000000101015101015
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad B)000000211056211056
Niagara Falls Gale Centre 2110030000000110030
River Oaks Recreation Centre (Pad B)000000101025101025
Seymour Hannah Pad 4110061000000110061
Victoria Park000000110040110040
Wayne Gretzky Sports Cemtre110050000000110050
West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)00000011001011100101
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist18510334480000001851033448
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout32011180000003201118
Woolwich Memorial Arena (McLeod)000000101015101015
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 5:07 AM