Record Details, Midget LL2, U18 Midget, 2013-2014 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament84402826220052106403328
Regular Season95222216971148241812337040
Playoff5410199421113996213218
Overall2213726951151122663537249413586
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avenue Road Ducks10103100000001010310
Aylmer #2110052000000110052
Ayr 000000110081110081
Beverly 101002110064211066
Dorchester 110031000000110031
Embro 000000110042110042
Grimsby Future Stars101025000000101025
Lucknow000000110020110020
Midget LL122001022101854301187
Midget LL3110032110050220082
Paris 5320171321106574302318
Plattsville 211044100122311166
Port Dover110081000000110081
Princeton Youth110040000000110040
St. George 101023000000101023
Tavistock 110010110063220073
Twin Centre 100133110063210196
Wasaga Beach000000110032110032
Woolwich 000000110073110073
Woolwich LL2100133000000100133
Woolwich LL3110010101035211045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000110064110064
Brant Sports Complex101002211065312067
Davis (Paris)000000110020110020
Embro-West Zorra000000110042110042
Gurney (Paris)110052110032220084
Hockey Outlet #1101025000000101025
Hyde Park #1 10103100000001010310
Hyde Park #2110040000000110040
McLeod000000110073110073
North Dumfries Comm. Complex000000110081110081
Plattsville000000100122100122
St. Clements000000110063110063
St. Jacobs Arena000000101035101035
Tavistock000000110063110063
Tillsonburg32101470000003210147
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist3210541100524310106
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout117223621210183138234424
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 4:16 AM