Record Details, Novice HL1, , 2017-2018 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110043101013211056
Tournament2101139404082461412133
Regular Season6231313960601845122914984
Playoff3120710202031051401020
Overall125525561130130308225518285143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro 110043000000110043
Milton 000000101012101012
Mitchell 00000010105111010511
Novice HL24130101600000041301016
Novice HL30000004040152840401528
Novice HL45221283300000052212833
Novice HL500000050507305050730
Plattsville 1000000101004101004
Plattsville LL111001060000001100106
Saugeen Shores100133000000100133
Sudbury000000101027101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex100133000000100133
North Dumfries Comm. Complex00000010105111010511
Plattsville Arena110010620201631201112
Queen Elizabeth000000101027101027
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist2200861010173210913
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout82513446808021511621315597
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 12:18 PM